Расписание

АНГЕЛЫ ПЛЮЩЕНКО

Понедельник

6:30-6:50 В2 сфп (в/з)
7-8  В 2 (1.00)
8.10-9.05 В2 Хореография 
Заливка 10
8.10-9.20 В 1 (1.10)
9.30-10.30 В1 Хореография
9.20-10.30В2
10.25-11.10  В2 ОФП (в/з)
10.20-10.50  Допы (30)
Заливка 10
11.00-12.10 В 1 (1.10)
12:30-13:15 В1 ОФП (в/з)
Заливка 10
 11.30-12.00 ЕВ Разм-ка  Рем (в/з)
12.20-13.30 ЕВ  (1.10)
13.30-14:00 ДОПЫ (30
Заливка 10 
14:10-15:10 Дима  
Заливка 10
15:20-16:30 ЕВ (1.10)
16.45-17.45 ЕВ Хореография 
15.30 - 16.15 ОФП (в/з)
16:30-17:30 Дима  

МА 
Группа 2 ГО
12.00-13.00 Лед 1 
13.30-14.15 Хореография 
14.30-15.30 Лёд 2

Вторник

6:30-6:50 В2 сфп (в/з)
7.00-8.00 В 2
8.10-9.05 В 2 Хор-я
Заливка 10 
8.10-9.10 В 1 (1.00)
9.10-10.10  В 2 (1.00)
10.10-10.40 ДОПЫ (30)
Заливка 10
10.50-12.00 В1(1.10)
12.00-13.00 В1 Хор-я  
Заливка 10
12.10-13.20 ЕВ (1.10)
13.20-14.20 Дима
Заливка 10
  14.30-15.20   Хореография
14.30-15.30 ЕВ (1.00)
  15.40-16.40 ЕВ Хор-я И.В.
15.30-16.30 Дима  
16.45-17.45 *Статика Алексей ОФП 
16.45-17.45*  Хореография И.В.

МА 

Группа 2 ГО 
13.15-14.15Лед 1
14.45-15.30 СФП в/з
15.45-16.45 Лёд 2

Среда

6:30-6:50 В2 сфп (в/з)
7-8  В 2 (1.00)
Заливка 10
8.10-9.20 В 1 (1.10)
9.20-10.20 В2
10.30-11.15 В2 (45) ОФП (в/з) 
10.20-11.00  Допы (40)
Заливка 10
11.10-12.20  В1 (1.10)
12.30-13.30 В1 ОФП (в/з)
Заливка 10
12:30-13:40 ЕВ(1.10)
13.40-14:00 Допы (20)
Заливка 10 
14:10-15:10 Дима
15:20-16:20  ОФП (в/з)
Заливка 10
15:20-16:30 ЕВ (1.10)
*16.45-17.45 ЕВ Статика Алексей в/з
16:30-17:30 Дима  

Четверг

7:15-7.40 В 1 СФП (в/з)
7:45-8:45 В 1 Хор-я 
8.45-10.15 В 1 (1.30)
Заливка 10
9.00-10.00 В 2 Х
10.25-11.25 В 2 (1.00)
11.35-12.35 В 2 Хор-я 
11.25-12.10 Допы (45)
11.40-12.05 ЕВ разминка (в/з)
Заливка 10
12.20-13.50 ЕВ 1 (1.30)
13.50-14.35 Допы (45)
Заливка 10
13.35-14.35 Дима Хор-я 
14.45-15.45 Дима (1.00)
14.20-15.20 ЕВ ОФП в/з
15.45-16.45 Хор-я Е.В. в/з
15.45-16.30 Допы (45) +2 ГО (15.45-16.30)
16.00-16.45 - Дима СФП 
16.45-17.30  2 ГО (ОФП)

Пятница

6:30-6:50 В2 СФП (в/з)
7-8  В 2
8.15-9.10 В2 *Танцы Дима в/з
Заливка 10
8.10-9.20 В 1 (1.10)
9.15-10.15 В1  *Танцы Дима (в/з)
9.20-10.20 В2
10.20-10.50 Допы (30)
Заливка 10
11.00-12.10 В 1 (1.10)
Заливка 10
12.20-13.30 ЕВ  (1.10)
13.30-14:00 ДОПЫ (30)
Заливка 10 
14:10-15:10 Дима
Заливка 10
15:20-16:30 ЕВ (1.10)
16.45-17.45 ЕВ *Танцы Алекс (хорео)
15.30-16.15 *Танцы Алекс (в/з)
16:30-17.30 Дима

МА 
Группа 2 ГО 
12.00-13.00 Лед 1 
13.30-14.15 Хореография 
14.30-15.30 Лед 2

Суббота

6.00-7.00 В 2
7.15-8.15 В 2 ОФП (в/з)
Заливка 10 
7.10-8.10 В 1
8.20-9.20 В 1 ОФП (в/з)
Заливка 10 
8.20-09.20 ЕВ 
9.30-10.30 ЕВ ОФП (в/з)
9.20-10.15  Дима
10.30-11.30 ОФП (в/з)

МА

11.30-12.30 Лед 2 го 
12.45-13.45 Хорео